Shopper Award
AllClaveParts

Door Open

Parts for the Front of the EZ10 (With Door Open)

 

EZ10 Parts For Front of Autoclave
(With Door Open)

Part Name Part Number
Closing Device CT220010-9124
Cabinet Screws POL065-0053
Drain Valve TUV042-1078
Door Gasket TUG003-1055
Power Switch TUS009-1072
Door Bellows TUK030-1061
Door Bellows Housing Bolt TUB064-1044
Trays
<

Categories