Eagle 10 Shell & Base Assembly




Eagle 10 Explode View
Shell & Base Assembly

*
Contact Us For Pricing
Reference Number Description OEM Part Number
1 Shell P426637257
2 Bottom Enclosure P426637268
3 Rear Mount P413720339
4 #10 Flat Washer P20844061
5 #10-32 Nut KEPS P129359532
6 #10-24 Nut P42387045
7 SEMS Screw 10-24 x 1/2 P93910937
8 Bumper P33168091
9 SEMS Screw 10-24 x 3/4" Long P93910939
10 Spacer P29919061
11 Lower Access Cover P418335210
12 10-24 x 1/2" Screw (F.H.M.S.) P430349045
13 Heater Assembly P136807855
14 Water Filter P129357645
15 Filter Tube P93910915